Current Entrants in 2019 Exhibition
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City Fees paid
John Murphy 16 Australia Gympie paid
Robin Yong 16 Australia Canberra paid
Ian English 16 Australia Kilaben Bay paid
Cheryl Murphy 16 Australia Gympie paid
Sharron Leppien 16 Australia Emerald paid
Carol Barry 16 Australia Blue Bay paid
Anne Dean 16 Australia Kingston paid
Margot Hughes 16 Australia Baldry paid
Trung Cang Nguyen 16 Australia Bateau Bay paid
Colleen Price 16 Australia Wangi Wangi paid
Brad Le Brocque 16 Australia Ellalong paid
Brenda Jones 16 Australia Modbury Heights paid
Megan Willis 16 Australia Woodrising paid
Sam Fernando 16 Australia Kuraby paid
Barry Feldman 16 Australia Whittington,. Geelong. paid
Leanne Alessi 16 Australia INGLEBURN paid
Graeme Watson 16 Australia Chapman paid
Jennifer Carrigan 16 Australia Eleebana paid
Nilmini De Silva 16 Australia Asquith paid
Hans Kawitzki 16 Australia Bell Post Hill paid
Martie Labuschagne 16 Australia Banksia beach paid
Grahame Smith 16 Australia Thornton paid
Chris Prior 16 Australia Caves Beach paid
John Hollott 16 Australia New Lambton Heights paid
Stephan Labuschagne 16 Australia Banksia beach paid
Chris Mannweiler 15 Australia Fletcher paid
Glenn Gilligan 16 Australia Port Macquarie paid
Christine Reichl 15 Australia Highton paid
Brendon Parker 16 Australia cordeaux heights paid
Paul Nagtzaam 16 Australia Cranbourne paid
Arthur Roy 12 Australia Toukley paid
Trevor Cotterill 16 Australia East Maitland paid
Dennis Archibald 16 Australia Eleebana paid
Suzanne Wacker 15 Australia Kenmore paid
David Price 16 Australia Wangi Wangi paid
Ian Nunn 15 Australia Fishing Point paid
Jill Hancock 16 Australia Baranduda paid
Susanne Souter 16 Australia Russell Vale paid
Colin Talbot 16 Australia Barrengarry paid
Mary Viney 16 Australia Tasmania paid
Cora Lea 16 Australia Ormiston
Phil Whiteman 16 Australia Maryland paid
Martin Eddy 16 Australia Newcastle paid
Jill Hardcastle 15 Australia Cedar Gove paid
Gerry Van der Meer 16 Australia Geelong paid
Toni Conquest 14 Australia Dora Creek paid
Linda Fury 15 Australia Albion Park paid
Jill Helps 16 Australia Tingira Hts paid
Jeffrey Venning 16 Australia Whyalla paid
Peter John O'Brien 12 Australia Castle Hill paid
Allan Rosser 16 Australia Glenvale paid
Kim Jones 16 Australia Warabrook paid
Elizabeth Passuello 12 New Zealand Greymouth paid
Judy Blion 16 Australia NUNGURNER
Lyndee O'Gower 12 Australia Tamworth paid
Peter Ryan 11 Australia Largs paid
Maddy Stein 12 Australia Woongarrah
Frank Kolver 12 Australia Port Macquarie paid
Merv Simmonds 16 Australia Kadina paid
Dianne English 12 Australia Kilaben Bay paid
Giang Duong 14 Australia King Creek paid
David Spratt 12 Australia Noraville paid
David Henderson 12 Australia Kurri Kurri paid
Susan Slack 12 Australia Mount Hutton paid
Vicki Jesty 12 Australia Metung paid
John Frost 16 Australia Wangi Wangi paid
Peter Stanley 12 Australia Summerland Point paid
Danny Lang 16 Australia Clyde North paid
Peter Finch 12 Australia Valentine paid
Dawne Harridge 12 Australia Keiraville paid
Anthony Douglas Spratt 12 Australia Noraville paid
Bettina Damme 12 Australia Rathmines paid
John Bennett 12 Australia Lake Munmorah paid
Julie Hartwig 12 Australia Tin Can Bay paid
Glen Ravo 12 Australia Temagog paid
Greg McMillan 12 Australia Flora Hill paid
Greg Conroy 11 Australia Caves Beach paid
Steve Wallis 12 Australia Cardiff paid
Elaine Holliday 12 Australia Berowra Heights paid
Donna Wheater 12 Australia Victoria paid
Cathy Reed 12 Australia TIN CAN BAY paid
Murray Lowe 12 Australia Terrigal paid
Greg Carruthers 11 Australia Newcastle paid
Sheila Stanley 12 Australia summerland Point paid
David Vane 12 Australia Rathmines paid
Joy Thomas 12 Australia Bonnells Bay paid
Trace O'Rourke 12 Australia Rowville paid
Ian Medcalf 11 Australia Eleebana paid
Anne Matthews 11 Australia Templestowe Lower paid
Kathleen Brand 12 Australia Walkerston paid
Colleen Packham 11 Australia Birkenhead paid
Trevor Smithson 12 Australia Chirnside Park paid
Marion Anstis 8 Australia Sydney paid
Thomas Buckwalter 10 Australia Charlestown paid
Ann Bryan 12 Australia Palmwoods paid
Lenore Hansen 10 Australia Mount Pleasant paid
Alex Hunter 8 Australia JEWELLS paid
Dina Gialouris 8 Australia Castle HIll paid
Wayne Kirk 9 Australia OXLEY ISLAND paid
Margaret Metcalfe 8 Australia Bannockburn
Fred Armstrong 10 Australia joondalup paid
Ketut Suwitra 8 Australia Hamlyn heights paid
Hans Staub 8 Australia Mudgee paid
Sue Joy 8 Australia Glendon Brook paid
Rob Oyston 8 Australia Largs paid
Peter Thorpe 8 Australia Cranebrook paid
Emma Schlachter 9 Australia Cooma paid
Ian Robertson 8 Australia Howrah paid
Mamik Flanagan 8 Australia Renwick paid
Colin Haigh 8 Australia Torrens Park paid
mark hanson 8 Australia CRANEBROOK paid
Cliff Threadgold 8 Australia Berwick paid
Kate Tinson 8 Australia Mayfield paid
David Whyte 8 Australia Brightwaters paid
Terry Gooley 8 Australia Adelaide paid
Ian Cambourne 9 Australia McGraths Hill paid
Peter Roupas 8 Australia Wurdiboluc paid
Karen Oconnor 8 Australia Sydney paid
Vince. Moult 9 Australia Jewells paid
Sean Sylvester 9 Australia Edgeworth paid
Geoff Pearson 8 Australia Fishing Point paid
Joylene Lee-archer 8 Australia Adelaide paid
Natalie Murray 8 Australia Morningside paid
Rita England 8 Australia Norwest paid
Ashley Smith 8 Australia Adamstown Hts paid
Bob Todd 8 Australia Eleebana paid
Judith Bear 8 Australia Gold Coast paid
Andrew Roberts 8 Australia Warners Bay paid
Don Anderson 8 Australia The Hill paid
Lee-ann Hattander 7 Australia CAMERON PARK paid
Andrew Gower 8 Australia Hampton East paid
Christine Bull 8 Australia Rosewood paid
Ethan Puse 7 Australia Sydney
Annette Collins 6 Australia NORDS WHARF paid
Shane Wallwork 6 Australia Gwandlan paid
Andrea Scibilia 6 Australia Killarney Vale paid
Susan Hansell 6 Australia Fishing Point paid
Sarah Whittington 8 Australia blackalls park paid
Campbell Jones 7 Australia Sydney
Judy Fuller 6 Australia Gorokan paid
Maya Cox 4 Australia Newcastle
Khan Richardson 4 Australia Lambton
Diane Schofield 4 Australia NEW LAMBTON HEIGHTS paid
Bella Freeman 4 Australia Whitebridge
Irma Smith 4 Australia Gherang
Isabella Zucca 4 Australia Raymond Terrace
Lisa Smith 5 Australia Gherang paid
Arielle Smith 4 Australia Gherang
Jill Smith 4 Australia Margate paid
Jye Hughes 4 Australia Gosford
Lily Freeman 4 Australia Garden Suburb
Jessie Henderson 4 Australia Newcastle
Keeley Smith 4 Australia Lambton
Scout Walter 4 Australia Lambton
Natalia Nastevski 4 Australia Lambton
Russell Collins 4 Australia Jindalee paid
Oliver Raymond 4 Australia Lambton
Nicholas Wilson 4 Australia New Lambton
Keith Webster 4 Australia wangi wangi paid
Marcy Graham 4 Australia Lambton
Jennifer Empey 4 Australia Werribee paid
Sue Crickmore 4 Australia Viveash paid
Eden Sargeant 3 Australia lambton
Inge Blessas 4 Australia Walkerston paid
Ronan Wallwork 3 Australia Gwandalan
Nicolas Landicho 3 Australia Rankin Park
Miranda Soldo 3 Australia Newcatsle
Di Wood 3 Australia Kotara paid
lincoln roberts 3 Australia Lambton
Michael Scott 3 Australia Lambton
James Marks 3 Australia Cronulla
Mandy Craig 3 Australia Wallsend paid
Mayu Kataoka 4 Australia Neutral Bay paid
Rohan Baker-Wade 3 Australia Rutherford paid
Susan Dempster 2 Australia Port Macquarie paid
Ian Armstrong 2 Australia Lambton paid
Joshua Baldwin 2 Australia Gosford
Annalee McDermott-Maynard 2 Australia Lambton
Amirali Safi 2 Australia newcastle
Bianca Usher-Clark 2 Australia Lambton
Maxwell Pyne-Kelly 1 Australia Gosford
Kalani See 1 Australia Gosford
Makenzie Hartz 1 Australia Gosford
Alex Luo 1 Australia Gosford
Summer Hornstrabowers 1 Australia Gosford
Mary Webster 1 Australia Lambton paid
Grace Kwon 1 Australia Gosford
Taliah Handebo 1 Australia Gosford
Vivienne Clements 1 Australia Gosford
Lily Watkins 1 Australia Lambton
Jacinta Berrigan 1 Australia Lambton
Helena He 1 Australia Gosford
Elley Pothitos 1 Australia Gosford
Caitlyn Whitehorn 1 Australia Fletcher paid